File
RESERVED
Flat for sale in Antequera, Málaga (Calle Alta)
REF. 1244

344 ft2

1

1

1
sale: 75,000 €
before: 80,000 €
Description

EL EFEBO Real Estate presents this functional and welcoming apartment located a short distance from the Antequera Market Hall. You find yourself in a well-connected area, with supermarkets, educational centers, and a commercial area within reach, allowing you to have all the necessary services in your daily life with ease. The dwelling has a built surface area of 32 m² and is laid out practically through a distributor hallway that provides access to a master bedroom, a bathroom with a shower tray, and the living room with an integrated kitchen, creating a comfortable and functional atmosphere. In addition, it has a balcony that provides natural light and ventilation to the whole. Regarding its qualities, you enjoy aluminum windows with Climalit system, air conditioning in the living room, and a fully equipped kitchen, which allows you to move in from the first moment. Its excellent state of preservation reinforces its appeal, along with a competitive value within the market. Take the first step toward a property that combines location, comfort, and possibilities.

Features
Sale Price 75,000 €
Price/m² 2,344
Community expenses 20 €
I.B.I. 90 €
Construction year 2008
Constructed area 344 ft2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms 1
Furnished
Furnished Kitchen
Heating
Terrace
Floor/Height 1
Condition
Floor type
Air conditioning
Energy Rating (E) SHOW
Electricity
Water
Efficiency scales

Emissions Efficiency 23.70
Consumption Efficiency 128.70
128.7
23.7

Contact us

If you want more information about this property, please fill in the form: