File
Comercial Premise for sale in Antequera, Málaga (Centro)
REF. 1245

3,574 ft2
sale: 195,000 €
Description
Comercial Premise for sale in Antequera, with 3,574 ft2, 2 toilet, with Showcase, Kitchen, Smoke Outlet and Disabled access.
Features
Sale Price 195,000 €
Price/m² 587 €/m²
Constructed area 3,574 ft2
smoke outlet
Energy Rating In process
Disabled access
Efficiency scales

Contact us

If you want more information about this property, please fill in the form: